Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2021 Wolves Spring Cup
VENUE:  La Vista Sports Complex

  Friday, June 04, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 49319  La Vista  05:30 PM  11A Timber Wolves - G8U 1 vs.White Wolves - G8U107-08G Bracket
 49347  La Vista  05:30 PM  11C WOL B8U Grey Wolves 1 vs.WOL B7U Red Wolves107-08B Bracket

  Saturday, June 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 49647  La Vista  08:00 AM  10 PSC 2012 Blue 10 vs.Crusaders B10U009-10B Bracket
 49348  La Vista  08:00 AM  11A DFC MPA BLUE OMAHA 2014B 1 vs.WOL B8U Howling Wolves107-08B Bracket
 49346  La Vista  08:00 AM  11C BENSC FORZA (7B) 1 vs.ISW Vipers107-08B Bracket
 426867  La Vista  08:00 AM  5 WOL B12U Chaos 4 vs.MPA 2009/2010 B011-12B Bracket
 49638  La Vista  08:00 AM  9 WOL 9U Academy White 0 vs.NFC Roma 121009-10B Bracket
 49657  La Vista  09:30 AM  10 BENSC GOAL GETTERS (10B) 2 vs.SCHUYLER PREDATORS1309-10B Bracket
 49320  La Vista  09:30 AM  11C Capital 2013G Red Stars 1 vs.ISW Magic107-08G Bracket
 49395  La Vista  09:30 AM  2 Schuyler Warriors U14 5 vs.SOFC B COBRAS 07214-15B Bracket
 49394  La Vista  09:30 AM  3 IFC JUNIORS U15 1 vs.DFC Aztecs 06 Blue114-15B Bracket
 426862  La Vista  09:30 AM  5 ISW Cachorros u11B 1 vs.NFC Valencia 11 II111-12B Bracket
 426869  La Vista  09:30 AM  7 BENSC INFERNO (12G) 3 vs.PSC 2009G White012G Bracket
 49652  La Vista  09:30 AM  9 NFC Union 11 3 vs.DFC MPA BLUE OMAHA 2011B1709-10B Bracket
 426876  La Vista  11:00 AM  10 Capital 2011G Reign 6 vs.ISW Cachorros u10G309-10G Bracket
 49351  La Vista  11:00 AM  11A WOL B8U Howling Wolves 8 vs.WOL B7U Red Wolves807-08B Bracket
 49386  La Vista  11:00 AM  2 Omaha United SC 2006G Black 8 vs.Schuyler Strikers014-15G Bracket
 426893  La Vista  11:00 AM  5 PSC 2011G White 0 vs.ISW Crush111G Bracket
 49359  La Vista  11:00 AM  7 TRSC 09 Girls 1 vs.DFC MPA BLUE LINCOLN 2009G312G Bracket
 426875  La Vista  11:00 AM  9 Roja F.C. 13 Premier 11 vs.Arctic Wolves- G9U009-10G Bracket
 49645  La Vista  12:30 PM  10 WOL 9U Academy White 1 vs.PSC 2012 Blue209-10B Bracket
 49379  La Vista  12:30 PM  2 GEA White 07G 6 vs.Crusaders G14U214-15G Bracket
 49380  La Vista  12:30 PM  3 ISW Spirit 1 vs.LSC LARFC Norwich 15UG014-15G Bracket
 49644  La Vista  12:30 PM  9 NFC Roma 12 12 vs.Fire Brthing Tigr Dlphins309-10B Bracket
 49653  La Vista  02:00 PM  10 BENSC GOAL GETTERS (10B) 3 vs.WOL B10U Academy Grey309-10B Bracket
 49349  La Vista  02:00 PM  11A WOL B8U Grey Wolves 6 vs.BENSC FORZA (7B)307-08B Bracket
 49318  La Vista  02:00 PM  11C Crusaders Blue G8U 1 vs.Capital 2013G Red Stars1107-08G Bracket
 49403  La Vista  02:00 PM  2 Iowa United 14U B 0 vs.Schuyler Warriors U14614-15B Bracket
 49400  La Vista  02:00 PM  3 DFC Aztecs 06 Blue 4 vs.SOFC B COBRAS 07014-15B Bracket
 426863  La Vista  02:00 PM  5 NFC Valencia 11 II 2 vs.WOL B12U Chaos311-12B Bracket
 49659  La Vista  02:00 PM  9 DFC MPA BLUE OMAHA 2011B 13 vs.ISW Cosmos409-10B Bracket
 49322  La Vista  03:30 PM  10 Arctic Wolves- G9U 0 vs.Capital 2011G Reign1809-10G Bracket
 49350  La Vista  03:30 PM  11A DFC MPA BLUE OMAHA 2014B 0 vs.ISW Vipers007-08B Bracket
 49383  La Vista  03:30 PM  2 Schuyler Strikers 0 vs.LSC LARFC Norwich 15UG414-15G Bracket
 426866  La Vista  03:30 PM  5 MPA 2009/2010 B 1 vs.ISW Cachorros u11B511-12B Bracket
 49358  La Vista  03:30 PM  7 PSC 2009G White 0 vs.TRSC 09 Girls312G Bracket
 49650  La Vista  03:30 PM  9 NFC Union 11 0 vs.SCHUYLER PREDATORS1009-10B Bracket
 49639  La Vista  05:00 PM  10 Crusaders B10U 2 vs.Fire Brthing Tigr Dlphins1009-10B Bracket
 426854  La Vista  05:00 PM  11A ISW Magic 0 vs.Timber Wolves - G8U007-08G Bracket
 49382  La Vista  05:00 PM  2 Crusaders G14U 1 vs.ISW Spirit814-15G Bracket
 49384  La Vista  05:00 PM  3 Omaha United SC 2006G Black 3 vs.GEA White 07G014-15G Bracket
 426896  La Vista  05:00 PM  5 ISW Crush 2 vs.Scorpions111G Bracket
 426868  La Vista  05:00 PM  7 DFC MPA BLUE LINCOLN 2009G 1 vs.BENSC INFERNO (12G)512G Bracket
 49323  La Vista  05:00 PM  9 Roja F.C. 13 Premier 0 vs.ISW Cachorros u10G009-10G Bracket
 49640  La Vista  06:30 PM  10 NFC Roma 12 10 vs.PSC 2012 Blue009-10B Bracket
 426853  La Vista  06:30 PM  11C Crusaders Blue G8U 1 vs.White Wolves - G8U107-08G Bracket
 49399  La Vista  06:30 PM  2 SOFC B COBRAS 07 1 vs.Iowa United 14U B314-15B Bracket
 49397  La Vista  06:30 PM  3 Schuyler Warriors U14 1 vs.IFC JUNIORS U15214-15B Bracket
 49649  La Vista  06:30 PM  9 ISW Cosmos 3 vs.WOL B10U Academy Grey309-10B Bracket

  Sunday, June 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 49345  La Vista  08:00 AM  11A WOL B8U Grey Wolves 10 vs.DFC MPA BLUE OMAHA 2014B207-08B Bracket
 426847  La Vista  08:00 AM  11C Timber Wolves - G8U 1 vs.Crusaders Blue G8U1007-08G Bracket
 426865  La Vista  08:00 AM  5 NFC Valencia 11 II 0 vs.MPA 2009/2010 B211-12B Bracket
 426864  La Vista  08:00 AM  7 ISW Cachorros u11B 7 vs.WOL B12U Chaos211-12B Bracket
 426874  La Vista  08:00 AM  9 Roja F.C. 13 Premier 3 vs.Capital 2011G Reign309-10G Bracket
 49646  La Vista  09:30 AM  10 WOL 9U Academy White 2 vs.Fire Brthing Tigr Dlphins609-10B Bracket
 426849  La Vista  09:30 AM  11C White Wolves - G8U 1 vs.ISW Magic1007-08G Bracket
 49401  La Vista  09:30 AM  2 IFC JUNIORS U15 6 vs.Iowa United 14U B014-15B Bracket
 49398  La Vista  09:30 AM  3 Schuyler Warriors U14 0 vs.DFC Aztecs 06 Blue014-15B Bracket
 426870  La Vista  09:30 AM  5 DFC MPA BLUE LINCOLN 2009G 3 vs.PSC 2009G White012G Bracket
 49360  La Vista  09:30 AM  7 TRSC 09 Girls 0 vs.BENSC INFERNO (12G)412G Bracket
 49642  La Vista  09:30 AM  9 Crusaders B10U 1 vs.NFC Roma 121209-10B Bracket
 49655  La Vista  11:00 AM  10 SCHUYLER PREDATORS 13 vs.ISW Cosmos109-10B Bracket
 49344  La Vista  11:00 AM  11A ISW Vipers 8 vs.WOL B8U Howling Wolves407-08B Bracket
 49343  La Vista  11:00 AM  11C WOL B7U Red Wolves 1 vs.BENSC FORZA (7B)107-08B Bracket
 49387  La Vista  11:00 AM  2 ISW Spirit 5 vs.GEA White 07G014-15G Bracket
 49385  La Vista  11:00 AM  3 Schuyler Strikers 5 vs.Crusaders G14U014-15G Bracket
 426900  La Vista  11:00 AM  5 PSC 2011G White 1 vs.Scorpions111G Bracket
 49654  La Vista  11:00 AM  9 NFC Union 11 3 vs.BENSC GOAL GETTERS (10B)209-10B Bracket
 426872  La Vista  12:30 PM  10 ISW Cachorros u10G 1 vs.Roja F.C. 13 Premier109-10G Bracket
 426848  La Vista  12:30 PM  11A Timber Wolves - G8U 1 vs.Capital 2013G Red Stars107-08G Bracket
 49321  La Vista  12:30 PM  11C Crusaders Blue G8U 1 vs.ISW Magic107-08G Bracket
 49381  La Vista  12:30 PM  2 LSC LARFC Norwich 15UG 3 vs.Omaha United SC 2006G Black114-15G Bracket
 426890  La Vista  12:30 PM  5 ISW Cachorros u11B 0 vs.WOL B12U Chaos111-12B Final
 49656  La Vista  12:30 PM  9 WOL B10U Academy Grey 1 vs.DFC MPA BLUE OMAHA 2011B109-10B Bracket
 426871  La Vista  02:00 PM  10 Capital 2011G Reign 9 vs.Arctic Wolves- G9U009-10G Bracket
 49353  La Vista  02:00 PM  11C WOL B8U Howling Wolves 1 vs.WOL B8U Grey Wolves107-08B Bracket
 49396  La Vista  02:00 PM  2 DFC Aztecs 06 Blue 1 vs.Iowa United 14U B014-15B Bracket
 49402  La Vista  02:00 PM  3 IFC JUNIORS U15 7 vs.SOFC B COBRAS 07014-15B Bracket
 426877  La Vista  02:00 PM  5 BENSC INFERNO (12G) 3 vs.DFC MPA BLUE LINCOLN 2009G012G Final
 49641  La Vista  02:00 PM  9 Crusaders B10U 2 vs.WOL 9U Academy White309-10B Bracket
 49643  La Vista  03:30 PM  10 Fire Brthing Tigr Dlphins 3 vs.PSC 2012 Blue209-10B Bracket
 49352  La Vista  03:30 PM  11C BENSC FORZA (7B) 1 vs.DFC MPA BLUE OMAHA 2014B107-08B Bracket
 426892  La Vista  03:30 PM  5 ISW Crush 0 vs.PSC 2011G White111G Final
 49651  La Vista  03:30 PM  9 BENSC GOAL GETTERS (10B) 3 vs.ISW Cosmos309-10B Bracket
 49648  La Vista  05:00 PM  10 DFC MPA BLUE OMAHA 2011B 1 vs.SCHUYLER PREDATORS109-10B Bracket
 49354  La Vista  05:00 PM  11A WOL B7U Red Wolves 1 vs.ISW Vipers107-08B Bracket
 426851  La Vista  05:00 PM  11C Capital 2013G Red Stars 1 vs.White Wolves - G8U107-08G Bracket
 49364  La Vista  05:00 PM  2 ISW Spirit 3 vs.LSC LARFC Norwich 15UG014-15G Final
 49658  La Vista  05:00 PM  9 WOL B10U Academy Grey 1 vs.NFC Union 11109-10B Bracket
 426873  La Vista  06:30 PM  10 Arctic Wolves- G9U 1 vs.ISW Cachorros u10G109-10G Bracket